Wednesday, March 9, 2011

I am so Horny!

It's Saturday, I'm at the gym trying to work off this horny feeling that I have been feeling since Wednesday morning.

Unfortunately, I have not seen Alex for about four days. We hooked up on Monday but the rest of the week was a no go....sucks!!! I was stuck with a business dinner on Wednesday and then Friday(our next session) was cancelled also because Alex had himself a business function to attend. We haven't even seen each other for lunch either due to our freaking jobs. I am so horny I feel like a cat in heat. Masturbating doesn't help because as soon as that's over, I want penetration and want to feel our hot sweaty bodies touching. His dick inside my wet pussy. We've been chatting on the phone and I've been begging for it alot. He's been messing with me saying that I don't deserve to get it because I have been a very naughty girl. He said that if I keep it up, he won't see me for two more weeks which will absolutely drive me insane. Lol.

Back when we were dating, Alex would play this game with me where he would refuse to fuck me for two weeks. He would kiss me, finger me and even ate me out but no dick. He'd tell me to ask for his dick but he wouldn't give it to me. He would tell me to give him head but dick..was not allowed as he put it. It was this game he loved to play. He said it was good to prolong the wait so when we come together, it's a magical event but I was loosing my mind because it was the beginning stages of us starting to have sex and I wanted it all the time. Now 15 years later, I am having the same feelings and I believe the time we spent apart has made him play the same game.
Since it is Saturday and we normally get together today, so I am expecting dick. My hubby is going to be driving two hours to purchase some items outside of Miami and he'll be home super late so this is the perfect day for fucking but it doesn't help that Alex isn't texting me to go over to his apartment.

When my class finishes, No text from Alex. UGHHHHH!!!

Where the fuck is he? I'm thinking!!!

I go home, take a shower, masturbate in the shower, put on some panties, eat a peanut butter sandwich and start watching TV. It's a really boring day. I start falling asleep and I hear my phone. Text from Cindy (Code Name for Alex)

Alex writes: How's my sexy girl doing?
I write back: VERY SAD!
Alex: Now-Now..Do you want some good news?
Me: YES! PLEASE!!!
Alex: Call me!
I call immediately....
Me: Please give me good news!
Alex: Can you be here in 30 minutes!
Me: I am leaving now!
Alex: Have you been a bad girl?
Me: No.
Alex: You sure, you know what happens to you if you're a bad girl..Do you?
Me: What?
Alex: You get spanked but you don't get dick!
Me: Then I have been a good girl...please!
Alex: We'll see!
Me: OMG!
Alex: I am waiting....come!

I've been dressing the entire time we are on the phone. I decide to put up my hair in a cute bun and I wear jeans, a pink Bra and Pink low cut Hello Kitty T-Shirt and sandals. I am wearing my hello Kitty panties so I said...why not. I love Hello Kitty BTW....lol.

I get to Alex's apartment in 25 minutes..thank god for the fast lane.

He calls me right when I am pulling into the garage. I say, "OMG..I am pulling in!" He tells me, "Just come in! The door is open!"and he hangs up.

I come inside to the apartment as I am told and I see flowers and champagne, chocolate covered strawberries and some food from one my favorite restaurants.

"OMG, What the hell is this Alex?", I say. Alex is sitting on the couch. He's wearing no shirt, only boxers. He smells amazing and his viens on his arms are bulging. YUM! He comes over to me, hugs me and tells me, "I've missed you ALOT..Cute shirt!" We kiss and he walks me over to the bedroom.

"We'll eat later", he says.
Once we get into the bedroom, he asks, "Are you wet Doll?"
"Very!", I say.

He whispers in my ear, "Undress!"
I undress.
He lies down on the bed and watches me.

I am trying to be somewhat sexy. I think....shit, I should've worn heels, not these pink sandles.

I am completely naked. Alex tells me to lay down next to him. I am so wet thinking about what's to come. Alex tells me to close my eyes, which I do. With this hand, he gentle rubs my breasts, my stomach, my face. "Open your legs babe!", he whispers to me. I do it. He rubs my pussy but doesn't put his finger inside me. He justs rubs it. I moan. Alex says, "Tell me what you want Doll!"
I tell him, "you inside me..."

He tells me to keep my eyes closed. I feel his lips on my body now. He's kissing my stomach, licking my breasts softly. I can't take it anymore.
"Can you go inside me now?", I say. "Patience doll!! Soon. Keep you eyes closed.". He's between my legs now. He says, "open your legs wider if you want it!"
I do as I am told. I feel like I am about to explode.

He puts his mouth on my pussy. "omg Alex, pleaseee!"
Alex is massaging my clitoris with his tongue. I cum immediately. He keeps moaning and the vibration of his moaning makes my clit makes it feel so good.

He comes up and kisses me and tells me to look at him. I open my eyes...and he asks, "Doll, have you missed me?". "Yes, of course babe!", I say. I really want to scream...JUST FUCK ME ALREADY! "You want dick now?" he asks me. "yes!!!! Please!!", I beg. I think, FINALLY! YES!

He fingers me again and then he finally gets on top of me. I could feel his hard dick beneath his boxers. He grinds me for a few minutes...teasing me. "no, I don't think you deserve it yet.", he says. He gets off me and lies down next to me. "Alex please....!", I say. He gets on top of me again and starts kissing me. He's still grinding his dick on my pussy but no penetration. He takes off his boxers and gets back on top of me. He says, "You want it?" He rams his dick in me so hard that I lose my breath and don't even answer him. He fucks me so deep. I feel his huge cock inside me. He's going in me so hard. I start yelling with delight about a minute later when I hear the noise we're making. I am so wet that Alex's dick inside me is making a squishing sound. I am grabing Alex's ass and pushing his inside me.
Alex is talking to me in Spanish in my ear and this always gets me more hot for him. After I cum twice, Alex comes out of me and says, "Okay you want it....take it, get on top of me and go for a ride....Dale!"
I do. I don't want to stop fucking. I'm on top of him riding him like a horse. He's moaning so loud that I cum again. "Don't fucking cum Alex, please keep fucking me!", I scream. I know for me it's hard not to cum but I know that once he cums, he'll want to rest for a bit and I need his dick.
He gets on top of me again and fucks me so fast and hard that he cums and stays inside me until he's done. I feel his heartbeat. He comes out of me and all I want to do is go at it again.

Then Alex says, "Why do you always laugh?"
I didn't notice it before but every time we fuck and he finally comes out of me, I laugh. It's more like I giggle, just thought I'd share.

We fucked so good this day. I didn't want to eat or sleep...just fuck Alex but we stop to have some of the food he brought.

Alex says, "Babe, honestly I have missed you!"
"Me too!", I say.

He tells me to eat and we pop open the champagne. I can't drink too much because I am really bad at drinking and especially champagne.


Alex: So what else do you want to do today?
Me: Well Fuck....you!
Alex: Damn! You are horny?
Me: Yes...You have no clue.
Alex: Listen, I am going away for a few days on a business trip...wanna come?
Me: (Sarcasticly) Yeah sure. I'll just tell the hubby...I'm going to a business trip with Alex..remember him, my ex!
Alex: Don't be stupid....c'mon!
Me: How?
Alex: Tell him you're going to visit your sister...the conferance is in New York.
Me: Alex, I don't know. We'll see. Don't pressure it!
Alex: Okay....what-ever.
Me: Don't get mad! I promise I will think about it.
Alex: Yeah okay. Fine!

We hang out watching TV for about an hour and then we start fucking again. Believe it or not, I still wish I could've stayed the night with Alex and kept fucking.


My thoughts driving home that night is the conferance. If I go..what if'? Should I go? Not go?...ugh!

13 comments:

The world according to Gaz said...

Yep that's horny

Marcus said...

Unbelievably hot! I felt like I was watching the whole thing, now I'm rock hard...

Sounds like a bit of a dilemma on whether or not to go with him on the trip, I'm sure it would be totally hot, but a bit complicated too.

Carolina said...

@Gaz: yeah i was.
@Marcus: Wow.... Well I am still horny from that night. Keep you posted on the trip.

Maxim C said...

I am so fucking hard now. So you decide to go new york? , please place some photo of you in new york.

H said...

I was so identifying with your being horny, I am beyond horny right now, then I read how you got fucked, now reading that make me even hornier....... don't go with him cum visit me with my level of horniness we could fuck for 48 hours straight.... your sexy

Anonymous said...

I am a 15 year old girl and I am so wet from reading that. Come give me head and finger me!!!!

Meaghan Millerick said...

If you're hard I can take of that!:)

Anonymous said...

I would love to help you with that!!!

Natalie said...

I think almost every girl I know that is sexually active have those horny days. It's when you're ovualating and very frisky.

Visit my site: Perth Escorts

Candy Palmer said...

It's amazing! Writing your own erotic story through experience. Love it.

You would love to hear the best reviews for Adelaide Escorts on my site.

Trentent Silver said...

Very nice blog..............
For photo designing template & make your photo more attractive and good looking
http://elegantmemorials.com/funeral-programs

John said...

Great blog..........!
For funeral photo designing template & make your photo more attractive and good looking please visit my site
http://elegantmemorials.com/

Anonymous said...

anyone who horny can call me at +60199825181